Score of the participants - 2nd Stage Score of the participants - 2nd Stage

No Mx Name Family name Country Yes*
Student**
Absent***
Points average
2 Ms Leonora Armellini Italy 10 0 0 80,00
3 Ms Yulianna Avdeeva Russia 12 0 0 93,58
5 Mr Evgeni Bozhanov Bulgaria 12 0 0 92,50
6 Mr Marek Bracha Poland 4 1 0 74,09
7 Ms Wai-Ching Rachel Cheung China 6 0 0 73,42
8 Ms Fei- Fei Dong China 6 0 1 75,91
9 Mr François Dumont France 7 0 0 75,42
12 Ms Anna Fedorova Ukraine 4 0 0 72,33
14 Mr Lukas Geniušas Russia/Lithuania 11 0 0 93,08
15 Mr Leonard Gilbert Canada 2 0 0 69,17
16 Mr Jayson Gillham Australia 7 0 0 76,67
20 Mr Peng Cheng He China 2 0 0 70,92
22 Ms Ching-Yun Hu Chinese Taipei 4 0 1 72,18
24 Ms Claire Huangci USA 9 0 1 80,82
25 Ms Junna Iwasaki Japan 4 0 0 72,67
29 Ms Airi Katada Japan 1 0 0 69,08
31 Mr Nikolay Khozyainov Russia 11 0 0 83,42
32 Mr Da Sol Kim Republic of Korea 4 0 1 72,73
37 Mr Jacek Kortus Poland 3 0 0 72,33
38 Mr Marcin Koziak Poland 7 0 0 76,92
41 Mr Miroslav Kultyshev Russia 12 0 0 85,42
44 Mr Guillaume Masson France 1 0 0 70,00
48 Mr Kotaro Nagano Japan 0 1 0 67,73
52 Ms Yuma Osaki Japan 2 0 0 70,58
56 Ms Marianna Prjevalskaya Spain 5 1 0 73,45
57 Mr Ilya Rashkovskiy Russia 5 0 0 71,25
61 Mr Yury Shadrin Russia 9 0 0 79,08
65 Ms Rina Sudo Japan 2 1 1 70,30
66 Mr Hyung-Min Suh Republic of Korea 1 0 0 68,08
68 Ms Jiayi Sun China 1 0 0 67,33
69 Mr Mei-Ting Sun USA 8 0 0 76,42
71 Mr Xin Tong China 4 0 0 65,33
72 Mr Daniil Trifonov Russia 11 0 0 87,58
73 Ms Hélène Tysman France 7 0 0 76,00
74 Mr Andrew Tyson USA 8 0 0 77,00
75 Ms Irene Veneziano Italy 7 0 0 78,67
76 Mr Paweł Wakarecy Poland 8 1 0 80,73
77 Ms Yuri Watanabe Japan 3 0 0 72,92
79 Mr Ingolf Wunder Austria 11 1 0 89,73
80 Mr Denis Zhdanov Ukraine 3 0 0 71,25

Yes* - showing the number of positive votes (the rest of the Jury voting against)

Student** - indicating, that the participant is a student of one or more members of the Jury

Absent*** - marking the absence of the juror or the participant

 

The detailed score and the votes of each member of the jury are available in a PDF file under the link: stage_2_votes