Score of the participants - 1st Stage Score of the participants - 1st Stage

No Mx Name Family name Country Yes*
Student** Absent***
Points average
1 Ms Soo Jung Ann Republic of Korea 5 0 0 71,75
2 Ms Leonora Armellini Italy 11 0 0 81,92
3 Ms Yulianna Avdeeva Russia 12 0 0 92,17
4 Mr Fares Marek Basmadji Poland/Syria 2 0 0 68,75
5 Mr Evgeni Bozhanov Bulgaria 11 0 0 90,25
6 Mr Marek Bracha Poland 6 1 0 74,27
7 Ms Wai-Ching Rachel Cheung China 7 0 0 76,50
8 Ms Fei- Fei Dong China 6 0 0 75,67
9 Mr François Dumont France 11 0 0 82,00
10 Mr Denis Evstuhin Russia 5 0 0 74,00
12 Ms Anna Fedorova Ukraine 10 0 0 80,58
13 Ms Madoka Fukami Japan 2 0 0 69,50
14 Mr Lukas Geniušas Russia/Lithuania 11 0 0 87,17
15 Mr Leonard Gilbert Canada 7 0 0 74,33
16 Mr Jayson Gillham Australia 10 0 0 81,08
17 Ms Eri Goto Japan 5 0 0 72,92
18 Mr Giuseppe Greco Italy 2 0 0 70,42
19 Mr Antoine de Grolée France 3 0 0 67,67
20 Mr Peng Cheng He China 7 0 0 76,33
21 Mr Bo Hu China 3 0 0 69,25
22 Ms Ching-Yun Hu Chinese Taipei 7 0 0 74,25
23 Ms Shih-Wei Huang Chinese Taipei 5 0 0 73,33
24 Ms Claire Huangci USA 10 0 0 81,83
25 Ms Junna Iwasaki Japan 8 0 0 77,42
26 Mr Julian Zhi Chao Jia China 4 0 0 69,58
27 Mr Kaoru Jitsukawa Japan 4 1 0 74,27
28 Mr Aljoša Jurinić Croatia 3 0 0 66,42
29 Ms Airi Katada Japan 7 0 0 75,00
30 Ms Lusine Khachatryan Armenia 0 0 0 62,83
31 Mr Nikolay Khozyainov Russia 11 0 0 93,58
32 Mr Da Sol Kim Republic of Korea 10 0 0 78,83
33 Mr Sung Jae Kim Republic of Korea 5 0 0 72,33
34 Ms Marie Kiyone Japan 3 1 0 67,27
35 Mr Yaron Kohlberg Israel 2 0 0 66,42
37 Mr Jacek Kortus Poland 7 0 0 74,83
38 Mr Marcin Koziak Poland 12 0 0 83,92
39 Ms Sheng-Yuan Kuan Chinese Taipei 5 0 0 71,50
40 Ms Naomi Kudo Japan/USA 4 0 0 70,25
41 Mr Miroslav Kultyshev Russia 12 0 0 88,08
42 Ms Hanchien Lee Chinese Taipei 2 0 0 67,00
43 Ms Eri Mantani Japan 0 0 0 59,83
44 Mr Guillaume Masson France 7 0 0 76,50
45 Mr Vladimir Matusevich Russia 1 0 0 64,42
46 Ms Maiko Mine Japan 1 0 0 60,75
47 Mr Shota Miyazaki Japan 0 0 0 62,50
48 Mr Kotaro Nagano Japan 5 1 0 74,18
49 Mr Mamikon Nakhapetov Georgia 4 0 0 71,58
50 Ms Mariko Nogami Japan 4 0 0 68,08
51 Ms Kana Okada Japan 4 0 0 70,75
52 Ms Yuma Osaki Japan 7 0 0 74,75
53 Ms Anke Pan Germany 5 0 0 73,25
54 Ms Esther Park USA 3 0 0 70,75
55 Mr Nimrod David Pfeffer Israel 4 0 0 71,58
56 Ms Marianna Prjevalskaya Spain 6 1 0 73,36
57 Mr Ilya Rashkovskiy Russia 10 0 0 79,17
58 Ms Joanna Różewska Poland 5 0 0 74,33
59 Mr Takaya Sano Japan 5 0 0 72,08
60 Mr Louis Schwizgebel-Wang Switzerland 5 0 0 71,42
61 Mr Yury Shadrin Russia 8 0 0 75,92
62 Mr Ishay Shaer Israel 2 0 0 65,92
63 Mr Meng-Sheng Shen Chinese Taipei 3 0 0 71,33
64 Ms Natalia Sokolovskaya Russia 5 0 0 70,67
65 Ms Rina Sudo Japan 7 1 0 76,18
66 Mr Hyung-Min Suh Republic of Korea 10 0 0 79,58
67 Ms Hannah Sun Australia 4 0 0 72,17
68 Ms Jiayi Sun China 6 0 0 73,67
69 Mr Mei-Ting Sun USA 8 0 0 77,75
70 Mr Gracjan Szymczak Poland 4 0 0 73,17
71 Mr Xin Tong China 6 0 0 71,67
72 Mr Daniil Trifonov Russia 11 0 0 84,25
73 Ms Hélène Tysman France 8 0 0 75,67
74 Mr Andrew Tyson USA 11 0 0 80,75
75 Ms Irene Veneziano Italy 9 0 0 78,83
76 Mr Paweł Wakarecy Poland 9 1 0 79,73
77 Ms Yuri Watanabe Japan 8 0 0 76,83
79 Mr Ingolf Wunder Austria 11 1 0 85,36
80 Mr Denis Zhdanov Ukraine 12 0 0 86,50
81 Mr Eric Zuber USA 5 0 0 74,17

Yes* - showing the number of positive votes (the rest of the Jury voting against)

Student** - indicating, that the participant is a student of one or more members of the Jury

Absent*** - marking the absence of the juror or the participant

 

The detailed score and the votes of each member of the jury are available in a PDF file under the link: stage_1_votes